22. Höchstadter Silvesterlauf 2006
Gesamtergebnisliste
AK | Ges | MW | Stnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit |
Schülerlauf 1 - (1 Runde) | ||||||||
W5 | ||||||||
1. | 73. | 20. | 453 | Mönius, Viola | 2001 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:05:14,20 |
W6 | ||||||||
1. | 75. | 21. | 432 | Bauer, Antonia | 2000 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:05:15,50 |
2. | 81. | 24. | 582 | Radig, Paula | 2000 | w | Vitalo Höchstadt | 0:05:19,60 |
3. | 83. | 25. | 405 | Spiller, Svenja | 2000 | w | TSV Höchstadt | 0:05:20,90 |
4. | 86. | 27. | 592 | Belzer, Carina | 2000 | w | IMO Gremsdorf | 0:05:47,80 |
W7 | ||||||||
1. | 50. | 11. | 178 | Gruß, Johanna | 1999 | w | LG Forchheim | 0:04:43,40 |
2. | 66. | 19. | 431 | Albert, Samantha | 1999 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:05:08,40 |
W8 | ||||||||
1. | 26. | 3. | 214 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | w | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 0:03:59,50 |
2. | 36. | 5. | 188 | Neft, Julia | 1998 | w | LG Forchheim | 0:04:15,60 |
3. | 37. | 6. | 173 | Erdmann, Julia | 1998 | w | LG Forchheim | 0:04:16,60 |
4. | 42. | 8. | 190 | Neuner, Marie | 1998 | w | LG Forchheim | 0:04:21,50 |
5. | 49. | 10. | 183 | Hecht, Silja | 1998 | w | LG Forchheim | 0:04:42,80 |
6. | 52. | 13. | 436 | Dörrer, Sophia | 1998 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:04:45,30 |
7. | 54. | 14. | 191 | Neuner, Paula | 1998 | w | LG Forchheim | 0:04:48,10 |
8. | 59. | 17. | 393 | Czapka, Dana | 1998 | w | TSV Höchstadt | 0:04:53,70 |
9. | 62. | 18. | 244 | Beutel, Katia | 1998 | w | ohne Verein | 0:04:57,30 |
10. | 85. | 26. | 469 | Zilberman, Shanie | 1998 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:05:35,60 |
W9 | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 1. | 529 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | w | TV Zwiesel | 0:03:15,80 |
2. | 25. | 2. | 558 | Düsel, Luisa | 1997 | w | TSV Hemhofen | 0:03:59,10 |
3. | 34. | 4. | 554 | Heiligers, Selina | 1997 | w | TSV Höchstadt | 0:04:09,60 |
4. | 39. | 7. | 197 | Schuster, Emilia | 1997 | w | LG Forchheim | 0:04:19,10 |
5. | 46. | 9. | 448 | Kleetz, Laura | 1997 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:04:26,20 |
6. | 51. | 12. | 467 | Weger, Sophie | 1997 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:04:44,70 |
7. | 56. | 15. | 557 | Mokosch, Martina | 1997 | w | TSV Hemhofen | 0:04:51,10 |
8. | 58. | 16. | 470 | Zöbelein, Celine | 1997 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:04:52,50 |
9. | 76. | 22. | 471 | Zöbelein, Chantal | 1997 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:05:16,30 |
10. | 78. | 23. | 433 | Bauer, Daniela | 1997 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:05:17,80 |
M5 | ||||||||
1. | 20. | 19. | 551 | Beßler, Fabian | 2003 | m | Höchstadt | 0:03:50,30 |
2. | 71. | 52. | 591 | Bokelberg, Jonas | 2001 | m | Höchstadt | 0:05:12,40 |
3. | 79. | 56. | 332 | Ganzmann, Oliver | 2001 | m | SpVgg Etzelskirchen | 0:05:18,30 |
4. | 84. | 59. | 428 | Weger, Jonas | 2001 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:05:25,60 |
M6 | ||||||||
1. | 29. | 26. | 601 | Mader, Dominik | 2000 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:04:04,20 |
2. | 63. | 45. | 444 | Heubeck, Jakob | 2000 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:04:58,60 |
3. | 69. | 50. | 553 | Heiligers, Tim | 2000 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:05:10,90 |
4. | 82. | 58. | 306 | Horcher, Tobias | 2000 | m | Post-SV Bamberg | 0:05:20,20 |
M7 | ||||||||
1. | 38. | 32. | 456 | Plum, Jonas | 1999 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:04:17,70 |
2. | 40. | 33. | 260 | Kellermann, Leon | 1999 | m | ohne Verein | 0:04:19,60 |
3. | 47. | 38. | 530 | Göstl, Lukas | 1999 | m | TV Zwiesel | 0:04:27,00 |
4. | 48. | 39. | 2 | Gradel, Sören | 1999 | m | 1. FC Nürnberg | 0:04:28,00 |
5. | 55. | 41. | 590 | Bokelberg, Janik | 1999 | m | Höchstadt | 0:04:49,50 |
6. | 57. | 42. | 438 | Eck, Moritz | 1999 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:04:51,70 |
7. | 64. | 46. | 421 | Laubner, Fabian | 1999 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:05:00,30 |
8. | 67. | 48. | 416 | Herzing, Karl | 1999 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:05:09,40 |
9. | 68. | 49. | 420 | Jung, Patrick | 1999 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:05:10,10 |
10. | 70. | 51. | 550 | Beßler, Maximilian | 1999 | m | Höchstadt | 0:05:11,80 |
11. | 74. | 54. | 413 | Herla, Christoph | 1999 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:05:14,70 |
12. | 77. | 55. | 447 | Jalalian, Samuel | 1999 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:05:16,90 |
13. | 80. | 57. | 418 | Jahn, Bastian | 1999 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:05:18,70 |
M8 | ||||||||
1. | 6. | 5. | 390 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | m | TSV Hemhofen | 0:03:33,30 |
2. | 9. | 8. | 427 | Völker, Timo | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:03:35,90 |
3. | 10. | 9. | 473 | Arle, Michael | 1998 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:03:36,60 |
4. | 11. | 10. | 164 | Bräunlein, Philip | 1998 | m | LG Erlangen | 0:03:37,10 |
5. | 13. | 12. | 424 | Reinhardt, Moritz | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:03:41,60 |
6. | 14. | 13. | 170 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:03:43,20 |
7. | 16. | 15. | 305 | Horcher, Dominic | 1998 | m | Post-SV Bamberg | 0:03:46,10 |
8. | 17. | 16. | 184 | Köhler, Justus | 1998 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:03:47,60 |
9. | 18. | 17. | 1 | Gradel, Lorenz | 1998 | m | Adelsdorf | 0:03:48,40 |
10. | 22. | 21. | 426 | Spörl, Alexander | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:03:51,60 |
11. | 24. | 23. | 595 | Schulte, Philipp | 1998 | m | FC Großdechsendorf | 0:03:54,20 |
12. | 27. | 24. | 560 | Düsel, Michael | 1998 | m | TSV Hemhofen | 0:04:00,60 |
13. | 30. | 27. | 410 | Amtmann, Eric | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:04:05,60 |
14. | 32. | 29. | 425 | Schwarm, Fabian | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:04:07,90 |
15. | 35. | 31. | 411 | Brinkel, Lorenz | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:04:10,00 |
16. | 43. | 35. | 415 | Herzing, Hugo | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:04:22,50 |
17. | 44. | 36. | 429 | Wormser, Tim | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:04:24,30 |
18. | 45. | 37. | 219 | Pauly, Holger | 1998 | m | LG Röthenbach | 0:04:25,50 |
19. | 53. | 40. | 458 | Scheffler, Benedikt | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:04:46,80 |
20. | 60. | 43. | 446 | Homburg, Tom | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:04:55,30 |
21. | 61. | 44. | 422 | Nützel, Felix | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:04:56,60 |
22. | 65. | 47. | 412 | Geißler, Timo | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:05:07,00 |
23. | 72. | 53. | 417 | Hüser, Daniel | 1998 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:05:13,10 |
M9 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 179 | Gruß, Marius | 1997 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:03:08,00 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 373 | Denzler, Jannik | 1997 | m | TSV Burgebrach | 0:03:13,90 |
3. | 4. | 3. | 394 | Exner, Jakob | 1997 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:03:22,50 |
4. | 5. | 4. | 383 | Hieronymus, Konrad | 1997 | m | TSV Burghaslach | 0:03:32,80 |
5. | 7. | 6. | 180 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:03:33,80 |
6. | 8. | 7. | 593 | Henning, Tobias | 1997 | m | LG Eckental | 0:03:35,20 |
7. | 12. | 11. | 520 | Sambeth, Benedikt | 1997 | m | TV Bad Mergentheim | 0:03:37,50 |
8. | 15. | 14. | 594 | Yedibela, Emre | 1997 | m | FC Großdechsendorf | 0:03:44,90 |
9. | 19. | 18. | 261 | Kellermann, Louis | 1997 | m | ohne Verein | 0:03:49,50 |
10. | 21. | 20. | 544 | Kratz, Steffen | 1997 | m | SpVgg Mühlhausen | 0:03:51,00 |
11. | 23. | 22. | 485 | Salomon, Sven | 1997 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:03:52,70 |
12. | 28. | 25. | 175 | Fenn, Max | 1997 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:04:03,10 |
13. | 31. | 28. | 419 | Jung, Daniel | 1997 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:04:06,80 |
14. | 33. | 30. | 547 | Morrison, Christopher | 1997 | m | SpVgg Etzelskirchen | 0:04:08,80 |
15. | 41. | 34. | 333 | Ganzmann, Tobias | 1997 | m | SpVgg Etzelskirchen | 0:04:20,60 |
Schülerlauf 2 - (2 Runden) | ||||||||
W10 | ||||||||
1. | 54. | 9. | 477 | Gröger, Julia | 1996 | w | TSV Ipsheim | 0:08:17,90 |
2. | 65. | 15. | 457 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:08:38,80 |
3. | 70. | 18. | 556 | Bauerreis, Julia | 1996 | w | 0:08:52,60 | |
4. | 71. | 19. | 443 | Heubeck, Franziska | 1996 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:08:53,60 |
5. | 72. | 20. | 198 | Tizia, Schuster | 1996 | w | LG Forchheim | 0:08:58,10 |
6. | 74. | 21. | 430 | Albert, Rebekka | 1996 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:09:08,00 |
7. | 75. | 22. | 249 | Fechner, Johanna | 1996 | w | ohne Verein | 0:09:09,90 |
8. | 76. | 23. | 468 | Zilberman, Dana | 1996 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:09:12,60 |
9. | 78. | 24. | 455 | Plum, Jana | 1996 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:09:19,70 |
W11 | ||||||||
1. | 30. | 4. | 465 | Spörl, Christina | 1995 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:07:16,30 |
2. | 33. | 6. | 225 | Krauß, Lidia | 1995 | w | LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn | 0:07:26,70 |
3. | 60. | 13. | 462 | Schwarm, Julia | 1995 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:08:26,10 |
4. | 66. | 16. | 507 | Hülsenbeck, Alina | 1995 | w | TSV Scheinfeld | 0:08:42,40 |
5. | 67. | 17. | 508 | Hülsenbeck, Kristin | 1995 | w | TSV Scheinfeld | 0:08:45,70 |
W12 | ||||||||
1. | 56. | 10. | 181 | Hecht, Rebecca | 1994 | w | LG Forchheim | 0:08:18,60 |
2. | 58. | 11. | 440 | Heckel, Christin | 1994 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:08:24,10 |
W13 | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 1. | 532 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 | w | TV Zwiesel | 0:06:02,00 |
2. | 20. | 3. | 171 | Ende, Lina | 1993 | w | LG Forchheim | 0:06:54,40 |
3. | 32. | 5. | 223 | Assel, Carolin | 1993 | w | LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn | 0:07:23,60 |
4. | 47. | 8. | 8 | Fiergolla-Stockmeier, Alexandra | 1993 | w | Berliner SC | 0:08:05,50 |
5. | 59. | 12. | 231 | Dischner, Elena | 1993 | w | MTP Hersbruck | 0:08:24,70 |
W14 | ||||||||
1. | 34. | 7. | 213 | Raab, Maritta | 1992 | w | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 0:07:31,60 |
2. | 63. | 14. | 583 | Bärthlein, Katharina | 1992 | w | Höchstadt | 0:08:36,60 |
3. | 79. | 25. | 614 | Hohenberger, Marie | 1992 | w | LG Forchheim | 0:09:23,90 |
W15 | ||||||||
1. | 7. | 2. | 464 | Seeger, Katrin | 1991 | w | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:06:18,60 |
M10 | ||||||||
1. | 27. | 24. | 599 | Müllem, Leon | 1996 | m | TV Zeil | 0:07:14,10 |
2. | 36. | 29. | 174 | Fenn, Markus | 1996 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:07:35,50 |
3. | 37. | 30. | 4 | Czapka, Til | 1996 | m | ASV Höchstadt | 0:07:35,80 |
4. | 40. | 33. | 232 | Ertel, Benjamin | 1996 | m | MTP Hersbruck | 0:07:44,00 |
5. | 41. | 34. | 434 | Becher, Louis | 1996 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:07:49,20 |
6. | 48. | 40. | 480 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:08:08,40 |
7. | 51. | 43. | 589 | Reil, Filip | 1996 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:08:15,70 |
8. | 53. | 45. | 274 | Matejec, Lucas Tim | 1996 | m | ohne Verein | 0:08:17,30 |
9. | 55. | 46. | 474 | Bach, Tilman | 1996 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:08:18,20 |
10. | 64. | 50. | 437 | Eck, Felix | 1996 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:08:38,10 |
11. | 68. | 51. | 222 | Zent, Christian | 1996 | m | LG Röthenbach | 0:08:46,50 |
12. | 77. | 54. | 445 | Homburg, Sascha | 1996 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:09:18,40 |
M11 | ||||||||
1. | 19. | 17. | 479 | Gröger, Nico | 1995 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:06:47,70 |
2. | 42. | 35. | 23 | Weigold, Lutz | 1995 | m | BSV Baiersdorf | 0:07:53,20 |
3. | 43. | 36. | 481 | Müller, Viktor | 1995 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:07:53,60 |
4. | 49. | 41. | 423 | Reinhardt, Felix | 1995 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Fußball | 0:08:08,70 |
5. | 61. | 48. | 141 | Hohenberger, Florian | 1995 | m | JFG Ebrach-Aisch | 0:08:29,80 |
6. | 69. | 52. | 503 | Körber, Max | 1995 | m | TSV Neustadt | 0:08:49,90 |
M12 | ||||||||
1. | 17. | 15. | 226 | Spielberger, Johannes | 1994 | m | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 0:06:41,90 |
2. | 22. | 19. | 215 | Neumann, Manuel | 1994 | m | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 0:06:57,10 |
3. | 24. | 21. | 235 | Pfister, Alexander | 1994 | m | MTP Hersbruck | 0:06:59,80 |
4. | 25. | 22. | 242 | Benes, Pascal | 1994 | m | ohne Verein | 0:07:03,10 |
5. | 26. | 23. | 374 | Denzler, Lukas | 1994 | m | TSV Burgebrach | 0:07:11,50 |
6. | 45. | 38. | 506 | Herderich, Janos | 1994 | m | TSV Scheinfeld | 0:08:01,00 |
7. | 50. | 42. | 195 | Schmid, Moritz | 1994 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:08:10,40 |
8. | 57. | 47. | 193 | Rattel, Lukas | 1994 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:08:23,40 |
9. | 73. | 53. | 360 | Kurz, Jonathan | 1994 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:09:03,30 |
M13 | ||||||||
1. | 5. | 4. | 519 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1993 | m | TV Bad Mergentheim | 0:06:07,40 |
2. | 10. | 8. | 338 | Nehmeier, Daniel | 1993 | m | SV Rednitzhembach | 0:06:29,50 |
3. | 14. | 12. | 186 | Mirschberger, Mark | 1993 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:06:39,70 |
4. | 28. | 25. | 3 | Schäferlein, Sebastian | 1993 | m | 1. FC Nürnberg | 0:07:15,40 |
5. | 31. | 27. | 602 | Zeller, Marius | 1993 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:07:19,00 |
6. | 39. | 32. | 442 | Heubeck, Christian | 1993 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:07:41,70 |
7. | 44. | 37. | 243 | Berlet, Lukas | 1993 | m | ohne Verein | 0:07:54,00 |
8. | 52. | 44. | 483 | Rückert, Jan | 1993 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:08:16,70 |
M14 | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 534 | Wenzl, Siegfried | 1992 | m | TV Zwiesel | 0:05:58,00 |
2. | 6. | 5. | 144 | Senff, Daniel | 1992 | m | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü | 0:06:16,60 |
3. | 8. | 6. | 395 | Exner, Lukas | 1992 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:06:23,10 |
4. | 11. | 9. | 459 | Schmidt, Simon | 1992 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:06:30,00 |
5. | 12. | 10. | 492 | Grau, Bastian | 1992 | m | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | 0:06:30,60 |
6. | 15. | 13. | 221 | Zent, Alexander | 1992 | m | LG Röthenbach | 0:06:41,10 |
7. | 16. | 14. | 494 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | m | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | 0:06:41,50 |
8. | 18. | 16. | 603 | Müller, Daniel | 1992 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:06:46,70 |
9. | 23. | 20. | 463 | Seeger, Jan | 1992 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:06:58,40 |
10. | 35. | 28. | 552 | Umbach, Kai | 1992 | m | Adelsdorf | 0:07:33,80 |
11. | 38. | 31. | 466 | Toifl, Florian | 1992 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:07:38,50 |
12. | 46. | 39. | 484 | Salomon, Sebastian | 1992 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:08:03,60 |
13. | 62. | 49. | 273 | Matejec, Joschka | 1992 | m | ohne Verein | 0:08:31,90 |
M15 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 439 | Fleischer, Bernhard | 1991 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:05:51,90 |
2. | 3. | 3. | 162 | Weißhaupt, Michael | 1991 | m | LG Bamberg | 0:06:00,80 |
3. | 9. | 7. | 339 | Wiedmann, Kevin | 1991 | m | SV Wachenroth | 0:06:24,80 |
4. | 13. | 11. | 600 | Michler, David | 1991 | m | SV Walsdorf | 0:06:36,00 |
5. | 21. | 18. | 441 | Heitzer, Felix | 1991 | m | TSV Höchstadt, LA | 0:06:56,00 |
6. | 29. | 26. | 24 | Weigold, Thilo | 1991 | m | BSV Baiersdorf | 0:07:16,00 |
Hauptlauf 1 - Männer (7 Runden) | ||||||||
m. Jugend B | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 220 | Schwarz, Simon | 1989 | m | LG Röthenbach | 0:21:14,90 |
2. | 30. | 30. | 488 | Weinländer, Friedrich | 1990 | m | TSV Langenzenn | 0:24:19,10 |
3. | 47. | 47. | 237 | Tumovec, Daniel | 1990 | m | MTP Hersbruck | 0:26:57,00 |
4. | 48. | 48. | 233 | Ertel, Simon | 1990 | m | MTP Hersbruck | 0:26:57,40 |
5. | 51. | 51. | 16 | Kling, Janick | 1989 | m | Brehm-Titan-Runners | 0:27:01,80 |
6. | 81. | 81. | 543 | Neff, Markus | 1991 | m | Weiherbuam Grasmannsdorf | 0:30:11,20 |
7. | 85. | 85. | 18 | List, Martin | 1989 | m | Brehm-Titan-Runners | 0:30:40,70 |
8. | 92. | 92. | 604 | Salomon, Jan | 1990 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:31:08,50 |
m. Jugend A | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 608 | Hentschel, Felix | 1988 | m | LG Bamberg | 0:20:19,50 |
2. | 7. | 7. | 336 | Gärtner, Ralf | 1987 | m | SSV Forchheim | 0:22:19,20 |
3. | 9. | 9. | 29 | Thomann, Philpp | 1988 | m | DJK Kirchaich | 0:22:29,60 |
4. | 11. | 11. | 609 | Weiss, Felix | 1988 | m | LG Bamberg | 0:22:36,70 |
5. | 14. | 14. | 159 | Michler, Marcel | 1988 | m | LG Bamberg | 0:22:58,80 |
6. | 20. | 20. | 158 | Leßner, Benno | 1988 | m | LG Bamberg | 0:23:50,00 |
7. | 26. | 26. | 15 | Geier, Peter | 1987 | m | Brehm-Titan-Runners | 0:23:59,20 |
8. | 35. | 35. | 587 | Gerner, Stefan | 1987 | m | Boxbrunn | 0:24:56,60 |
9. | 41. | 41. | 500 | Zenkel, Jörg | 1988 | m | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | 0:25:35,40 |
10. | 73. | 73. | 21 | Wagner, Marc | 1988 | m | Brehm-Titan-Runners | 0:29:13,70 |
11. | 86. | 86. | 13 | Brehm, Martin | 1988 | m | Brehm-Titan-Runners | 0:30:41,40 |
12. | 100. | 100. | 20 | Schneider, Konstantin | 1988 | m | Brehm-Titan-Runners | 0:32:14,00 |
Männer | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 3. | 517 | Klingenhöfer, Hannes | 1981 | m | TV Bad Brückenau | 0:21:54,50 |
2. | 10. | 10. | 38 | Griebner, Thomas | 1978 | m | DVV Coburg | 0:22:33,10 |
3. | 15. | 15. | 37 | Gebert, Andy | 1980 | m | DVV Coburg | 0:23:09,70 |
4. | 18. | 18. | 121 | Altmann, Alexander | 1981 | m | IMO | 0:23:31,50 |
5. | 22. | 22. | 299 | Zapf, Yannick | 1986 | m | ohne Verein | 0:23:51,40 |
6. | 25. | 25. | 99 | Rößler, Benjamin | 1981 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:23:58,40 |
7. | 27. | 27. | 622 | Wagner, Christoph | 1986 | m | TV Bad Brückenau | 0:24:13,60 |
8. | 31. | 31. | 487 | Wächter, Stephan | 1983 | m | TSV Ketschendorf | 0:24:33,90 |
9. | 36. | 36. | 562 | Zwosta, Sebastian | 1983 | m | Schiedsrichtergruppe Erlangen | 0:24:57,90 |
10. | 37. | 37. | 331 | Günther, Bastian | 1986 | m | Sport Lk Asg 05/07 | 0:25:07,10 |
11. | 38. | 38. | 349 | Hackner, Markus | 1981 | m | Team Raiffeisen-Volksbank Erlangen-Höchstadt eG | 0:25:14,00 |
12. | 40. | 40. | 96 | Raber, Andreas | 1982 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:25:17,50 |
13. | 43. | 43. | 10 | Rittmayer, Andreas | 1977 | m | Brauerei Rittmayer Aisch | 0:25:55,70 |
14. | 45. | 45. | 265 | Köberlein, Markus | 1983 | m | ohne Verein | 0:26:24,40 |
15. | 46. | 46. | 620 | Hupka, Marc | 1980 | m | Herzogenaurach | 0:26:41,70 |
16. | 52. | 52. | 402 | Scheckenbach, Florian | 1983 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:27:04,80 |
17. | 54. | 54. | 166 | Karnikowski, Ulf | 1985 | m | LG Erlangen | 0:27:08,70 |
18. | 57. | 57. | 68 | Haberzeth, Markus | 1980 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:27:16,80 |
19. | 58. | 58. | 549 | Schmidt, Stefan | 1986 | m | TC RW Erlangen | 0:27:30,00 |
20. | 60. | 60. | 106 | Steidl, Oliver | 1977 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:27:42,80 |
21. | 62. | 62. | 542 | Kaiser, Chris | 1982 | m | Weiherbuam Grasmannsdorf | 0:27:55,30 |
22. | 63. | 63. | 561 | Backert, Armin | 1983 | m | Polizei Herzogenaurach | 0:27:56,00 |
23. | 64. | 64. | 574 | Faust, Rene | 1978 | m | Laufer Mäuse | 0:27:57,70 |
24. | 67. | 67. | 541 | Held, Manuel | 1985 | m | Weiherbuam Grasmannsdorf | 0:28:27,10 |
25. | 70. | 70. | 613 | Kretzler, Andreas | 1978 | m | TSV Scheinfeld | 0:29:01,70 |
26. | 72. | 72. | 124 | Feuchtmann, Oliver | 1979 | m | IMO | 0:29:10,30 |
27. | 74. | 74. | 289 | Söhnlein, Stefan | 1984 | m | ohne Verein | 0:29:23,00 |
28. | 75. | 75. | 276 | Oberender, Felix | 1985 | m | ohne Verein | 0:29:48,60 |
29. | 77. | 77. | 137 | Loskarn, Karlheinz | 1980 | m | INJOY Lonnerstadt | 0:29:54,30 |
30. | 97. | 97. | 131 | Wiesneth, Holger | 1981 | m | IMO | 0:31:47,00 |
M30 | ||||||||
1. | 16. | 16. | 126 | Keller, Benjamin | 1976 | m | IMO | 0:23:13,90 |
2. | 19. | 19. | 282 | Rittmaier, Markus | 1975 | m | ohne Verein | 0:23:40,80 |
3. | 21. | 21. | 610 | Schellhorn, Matthias | 1973 | m | TSV Burgebrach | 0:23:50,50 |
4. | 23. | 23. | 606 | Ebner, Georg | 1973 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 0:23:52,40 |
5. | 28. | 28. | 253 | Gugelmann, Christian | 1975 | m | ohne Verein | 0:24:14,20 |
6. | 29. | 29. | 116 | Meyer, Simon | 1976 | m | FSV Weingartsgreuth | 0:24:14,80 |
7. | 32. | 32. | 404 | Scholze, Stefan | 1973 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:24:35,10 |
8. | 34. | 34. | 546 | Dennert, Herbert | 1975 | m | BSV Eckersbach | 0:24:39,80 |
9. | 39. | 39. | 34 | Beland, Marcus | 1975 | m | DVV Coburg | 0:25:14,60 |
10. | 50. | 50. | 588 | Schunk, Markus | 1974 | m | München | 0:27:00,30 |
11. | 61. | 61. | 512 | Schwehla, Frank | 1973 | m | TSV Thüngersheim | 0:27:54,70 |
12. | 65. | 65. | 14 | Brehm, Oliver | 1975 | m | Brehm-Titan-Runners | 0:28:12,10 |
13. | 66. | 66. | 9 | Duda, Andreas-Kurt | 1975 | m | Bisloher Millionäre | 0:28:15,30 |
14. | 69. | 69. | 564 | Kowalski, Marco | 1974 | m | Laufer Mäuse | 0:29:00,40 |
15. | 79. | 79. | 361 | Mantau, Markus | 1972 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:29:56,80 |
16. | 82. | 82. | 612 | Beutel, Tino | 1972 | m | Royal Bavarian Spirit Down Hill Racing | 0:30:14,80 |
17. | 87. | 87. | 510 | Karl, Matthias | 1972 | m | TSV Thüngersheim | 0:30:50,50 |
18. | 94. | 94. | 548 | Lotter, Ralf | 1975 | m | Chiswick/Australien | 0:31:19,00 |
19. | 95. | 95. | 475 | Bially, Michael | 1973 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:31:32,00 |
20. | 99. | 99. | 65 | Gebhardt, Matthias | 1974 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:31:48,30 |
21. | 103. | 103. | 502 | Hinkelmann, Reinhold | 1976 | m | TSV Neustadt | 0:33:00,00 |
22. | 107. | 107. | 401 | Ruß, Jürgen | 1973 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:36:12,00 |
23. | 109. | 109. | 586 | Ruhmann, Thomas | 1974 | m | FFW Buch | 0:38:04,00 |
M35 | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 4. | 169 | Poncette, Marc | 1970 | m | LG Erlangen | 0:22:03,90 |
2. | 5. | 5. | 389 | Heller, Franz-Josef | 1968 | m | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 0:22:08,60 |
3. | 6. | 6. | 33 | Stemplinger, Martin | 1967 | m | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Triathlon | 0:22:11,80 |
4. | 8. | 8. | 311 | Trautner, Reinhold | 1968 | m | Roadrunners Forchheim | 0:22:20,20 |
5. | 12. | 12. | 501 | Gebsattel, Ralph | 1969 | m | TSV Neustadt | 0:22:37,60 |
6. | 13. | 13. | 312 | Trzewik, Thomas | 1971 | m | Roadrunners Forchheim | 0:22:39,40 |
7. | 17. | 17. | 358 | Jung, Stefan | 1968 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:23:14,40 |
8. | 24. | 24. | 362 | Salzgeber, Martin | 1970 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:23:55,60 |
9. | 33. | 33. | 239 | Wagner, Markus | 1970 | m | MTP Hersbruck | 0:24:36,20 |
10. | 42. | 42. | 295 | Wilbert, Jürgen | 1970 | m | ohne Verein | 0:25:50,20 |
11. | 44. | 44. | 283 | Roehrs, Wolfgang | 1968 | m | ohne Verein | 0:25:59,00 |
12. | 49. | 49. | 284 | Sapper, Jürgen | 1969 | m | ohne Verein | 0:26:59,00 |
13. | 53. | 53. | 12 | Bochtler, Thomas | 1970 | m | Brehm-Titan-Runners | 0:27:05,40 |
14. | 55. | 55. | 304 | Siegemund, Wilhelm | 1971 | m | Polizei Höchstadt | 0:27:10,90 |
15. | 56. | 56. | 313 | Littmann, Michael | 1967 | m | SALT Mobile Systems | 0:27:14,00 |
16. | 59. | 59. | 490 | Engel, Jürgen | 1969 | m | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | 0:27:38,40 |
17. | 68. | 68. | 570 | Walther, Michael | 1971 | m | Laufer Mäuse | 0:28:32,60 |
18. | 71. | 71. | 136 | Jacobs, Guido | 1968 | m | INJOY Lonnerstadt | 0:29:04,20 |
19. | 76. | 76. | 294 | Wenzelburger, Andreas | 1968 | m | ohne Verein | 0:29:52,70 |
20. | 78. | 78. | 128 | Kocaman, Ramazan | 1971 | m | IMO | 0:29:55,90 |
21. | 80. | 80. | 302 | Mühlbauer, Rainer | 1969 | m | Polizei Höchstadt | 0:29:59,10 |
22. | 83. | 83. | 611 | Kätzel, Stefan | 1970 | m | Olympischer Gedanke | 0:30:24,30 |
23. | 84. | 84. | 381 | Eyßelein, Hans-Peter | 1970 | m | TSV Burghaslach | 0:30:34,20 |
24. | 88. | 88. | 355 | Dehling, Freddy | 1968 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:30:53,80 |
25. | 89. | 89. | 74 | Jäger, Michael | 1970 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:30:54,20 |
26. | 90. | 90. | 478 | Gröger, Klaus | 1968 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:30:57,70 |
27. | 91. | 91. | 45 | Bartilla, Harald | 1967 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:30:59,40 |
28. | 93. | 93. | 597 | Güßregen, Lothar | 1967 | m | Erlangen | 0:31:13,00 |
29. | 96. | 96. | 569 | Bogensperger, Alfred | 1967 | m | Laufer Mäuse | 0:31:34,00 |
30. | 98. | 98. | 62 | Fumy, Stephan | 1968 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:31:48,00 |
31. | 101. | 101. | 616 | Brown, David | 1968 | m | Burgebrach | 0:32:39,00 |
32. | 102. | 102. | 259 | Kellermann, Georg | 1970 | m | ohne Verein | 0:32:45,00 |
33. | 104. | 104. | 618 | Kraus, Jochen | 1970 | m | 0:33:04,00 | |
34. | 105. | 105. | 624 | Saffer, Wolfgang | 1970 | m | IMO | 0:34:30,00 |
35. | 106. | 106. | 245 | Beutel, Stefan | 1967 | m | ohne Verein | 0:35:35,00 |
36. | 108. | 108. | 303 | Poschner, Mike | 1969 | m | Polizei Höchstadt | 0:36:36,00 |
Hauptlauf 2 - Männer (7 Runden) | ||||||||
M40 | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 4. | 115 | Rösch, Helmut | 1964 | m | FSV Großenseebach | 0:22:38,60 |
2. | 7. | 7. | 122 | Belzer, Günter | 1966 | m | IMO | 0:23:12,50 |
3. | 8. | 8. | 111 | Leibner, Thomas | 1962 | m | Flying Patellas Bad Windsheim | 0:23:13,20 |
4. | 9. | 9. | 524 | Winkler, Robert | 1962 | m | TV Strullendorf | 0:23:22,60 |
5. | 12. | 12. | 629 | Feghelm, Konni | 1962 | m | TSV Burghaslach | 0:23:41,90 |
6. | 13. | 13. | 621 | Faulhaber, Michael | 1964 | m | TV Bad Brückenau | 0:23:51,10 |
7. | 14. | 14. | 367 | Sorgalla, Werner | 1965 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:23:56,50 |
8. | 17. | 17. | 639 | Leuthäußer, Martin | 1965 | m | SG Neunkirchen am Brand | 0:24:23,10 |
9. | 22. | 22. | 177 | Gruß, Frank | 1965 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:24:41,50 |
10. | 25. | 25. | 511 | Lehrmann, Wolfgang | 1965 | m | TSV Thüngersheim | 0:24:59,00 |
11. | 28. | 28. | 499 | Plomitzer, Gerhard | 1962 | m | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | 0:25:15,80 |
12. | 29. | 29. | 211 | Suckfuell, Thorsten | 1963 | m | LG Haßberge | 0:25:16,50 |
13. | 30. | 30. | 182 | Hecht, Rüdiger | 1963 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:25:17,80 |
14. | 33. | 33. | 285 | Schmiedel, Klaus | 1962 | m | ohne Verein | 0:25:28,20 |
15. | 39. | 39. | 310 | Mehlich, Marcus | 1963 | m | Roadrunners Forchheim | 0:25:52,70 |
16. | 42. | 42. | 472 | Buchholz, Kersten | 1966 | m | TSV Höchstadt, Volleyball | 0:26:07,30 |
17. | 43. | 43. | 633 | Seuling, Wolfgang | 1966 | m | 0:26:12,60 | |
18. | 47. | 47. | 535 | Fiedler, Jörg | 1962 | m | VdS Spardorf AH | 0:26:29,20 |
19. | 53. | 53. | 634 | Zöbelein, Jürgen | 1962 | m | INA Schaeffler Team | 0:26:48,70 |
20. | 55. | 55. | 324 | Heid, Thomas | 1965 | m | SCR Schnaittach | 0:27:01,20 |
21. | 60. | 60. | 255 | Haubold, Stefan | 1965 | m | ohne Verein | 0:27:15,30 |
22. | 61. | 61. | 26 | Stockmeier, Jörg | 1966 | m | Die CO 2-Schleudern | 0:27:17,00 |
23. | 62. | 62. | 515 | Wolf, Thomas | 1966 | m | TV 1860 Nürnberg Jahn-Schweinau | 0:27:17,70 |
24. | 63. | 63. | 40 | Oester, Stefan | 1963 | m | DVV Coburg | 0:27:23,30 |
25. | 64. | 64. | 297 | Wissner, Stefan | 1962 | m | ohne Verein | 0:27:24,10 |
26. | 65. | 65. | 280 | Reinhard, Volker | 1963 | m | ohne Verein | 0:27:24,80 |
27. | 72. | 72. | 250 | Fechner, Michael | 1965 | m | ohne Verein | 0:27:44,90 |
28. | 75. | 75. | 54 | Dorsch, Manfred | 1962 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:27:48,40 |
29. | 78. | 78. | 267 | Kramer, Udo | 1966 | m | ohne Verein | 0:27:55,50 |
30. | 86. | 86. | 296 | Wirth, Werner | 1962 | m | ohne Verein | 0:28:27,40 |
31. | 87. | 87. | 384 | Leuchs, Hans | 1963 | m | TSV Burghaslach | 0:28:29,70 |
32. | 92. | 92. | 247 | Düll, Manfred | 1965 | m | ohne Verein | 0:29:02,80 |
33. | 94. | 94. | 337 | Reinsberger, Holger | 1963 | m | SV Bubenreuth | 0:29:14,50 |
34. | 96. | 96. | 640 | Peters, Thomas | 1964 | m | Lucent Runners | 0:29:19,30 |
35. | 97. | 97. | 627 | Hildenbrand, Oliver | 1964 | m | ohne Verein | 0:29:19,80 |
36. | 108. | 108. | 90 | Morgenroth, Jürgen | 1965 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:29:44,50 |
37. | 111. | 111. | 19 | Rinke, Manfred | 1965 | m | Brehm-Titan-Runners | 0:29:52,80 |
38. | 114. | 114. | 330 | Schmucker, Marko | 1966 | m | Siemens AG A&D MC in Motion | 0:30:03,30 |
39. | 116. | 116. | 328 | Knorr, Wolfgang | 1963 | m | Siemens AG A&D MC in Motion | 0:30:04,30 |
40. | 119. | 119. | 236 | Tumovec, Bruno | 1963 | m | MTP Hersbruck | 0:30:15,20 |
41. | 124. | 124. | 498 | Lippold, Oliver | 1965 | m | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | 0:30:42,60 |
42. | 130. | 130. | 110 | Grunert, Stefan | 1963 | m | Flying Patellas Bad Windsheim | 0:31:25,90 |
43. | 131. | 131. | 605 | Salomon, Frank | 1966 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:31:32,50 |
44. | 132. | 132. | 230 | Schmitt, Hubert | 1963 | m | Martin Bauer | 0:31:41,60 |
45. | 133. | 133. | 577 | Stark, Manfred | 1965 | m | Manolo&Friends | 0:31:43,20 |
46. | 136. | 136. | 17 | Kraus, Thomas | 1963 | m | Brehm-Titan-Runners | 0:31:46,90 |
47. | 144. | 144. | 185 | Langner, Karsten | 1965 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:32:54,70 |
48. | 147. | 147. | 76 | Kaiser, Werner | 1963 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:33:07,80 |
49. | 148. | 148. | 565 | Kloss, Michael | 1964 | m | Laufer Mäuse | 0:33:10,30 |
50. | 150. | 150. | 120 | Albrecht, Volker | 1964 | m | IMO | 0:33:23,70 |
51. | 153. | 153. | 92 | Nitsche, Michael | 1966 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:33:32,70 |
52. | 154. | 154. | 125 | Geyer, Winfried | 1965 | m | IMO | 0:33:36,20 |
53. | 155. | 155. | 301 | Götz, Wolfgang | 1963 | m | Polizei Höchstadt | 0:33:49,70 |
54. | 156. | 156. | 227 | Franke, Ingolf | 1965 | m | LingCom | 0:33:54,90 |
55. | 164. | 164. | 241 | Beck, Michael | 1966 | m | ohne Verein | 0:34:43,10 |
56. | 168. | 168. | 352 | Umbach, Bernd | 1965 | m | Team Raiffeisen-Volksbank Erlangen-Höchstadt eG | 0:36:01,40 |
57. | 169. | 169. | 50 | Brey, Harald | 1965 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:36:03,60 |
M45 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 545 | Freudenberger, Josef | 1957 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:21:50,00 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 28 | Rathgeb, Karl | 1960 | m | DJK Ellwangen | 0:22:06,20 |
3. | 16. | 16. | 638 | Landis, Johannes | 1961 | m | SG Neunkirchen am Brand | 0:24:19,30 |
4. | 18. | 18. | 386 | Olbrich, Willibald | 1961 | m | TSV Burghaslach | 0:24:25,10 |
5. | 19. | 19. | 380 | Dölfel, Reinhard | 1958 | m | TSV Burghaslach | 0:24:28,00 |
6. | 20. | 20. | 200 | Banner, Richard | 1960 | m | LG Hassberge | 0:24:29,50 |
7. | 23. | 23. | 234 | Meyer, Peter | 1959 | m | MTP Hersbruck | 0:24:48,50 |
8. | 34. | 34. | 482 | Nohner, Hans-Peter | 1960 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:25:35,10 |
9. | 37. | 37. | 314 | Schneider, Oskar | 1960 | m | SC Oberreichenbach | 0:25:38,50 |
10. | 38. | 38. | 623 | Gahl, Willi | 1957 | m | DJK LC Vorra | 0:25:50,30 |
11. | 52. | 52. | 344 | Hofmann, Johann | 1957 | m | Team Kreissparkasse Höchstadt | 0:26:46,00 |
12. | 57. | 57. | 228 | Geier, Gerald | 1961 | m | Martin Bauer | 0:27:09,90 |
13. | 67. | 67. | 326 | Czeslick, Harald | 1959 | m | SG Neunkirchen am Brand | 0:27:30,20 |
14. | 71. | 71. | 538 | Heinritz, Christof | 1960 | m | Vfl-Triteam-Nürnberg | 0:27:43,50 |
15. | 73. | 73. | 327 | Rübenkönig, Michael G. | 1960 | m | SG Sandbach | 0:27:45,60 |
16. | 74. | 74. | 57 | Eger, Friedrich | 1957 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:27:47,50 |
17. | 76. | 76. | 493 | Grau, Hartmut | 1959 | m | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | 0:27:50,50 |
18. | 79. | 79. | 229 | Lottes, Erich | 1957 | m | Martin Bauer | 0:27:56,20 |
19. | 80. | 80. | 637 | Simon, Markus | 1959 | m | Langenzenn | 0:27:57,80 |
20. | 82. | 82. | 322 | Wallrath, Mario | 1957 | m | SC Roth | 0:28:18,00 |
21. | 85. | 85. | 254 | Hajduk, Lu | 1961 | m | ohne Verein | 0:28:22,50 |
22. | 89. | 89. | 272 | Lutz, Dieter | 1959 | m | ohne Verein | 0:28:55,60 |
23. | 90. | 90. | 127 | Köberlein, Herbert | 1957 | m | IMO | 0:28:56,00 |
24. | 95. | 95. | 64 | Gebhardt, Dieter | 1959 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:29:18,40 |
25. | 102. | 102. | 277 | Panzer, Karl-Heinz | 1960 | m | ohne Verein | 0:29:36,00 |
26. | 104. | 104. | 476 | Eber, Reinhard | 1961 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:29:40,40 |
27. | 105. | 105. | 51 | Dahms, Frank | 1961 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:29:41,10 |
28. | 106. | 106. | 537 | Gradel, Dieter | 1961 | m | Vfl-Triteam-Nürnberg | 0:29:42,90 |
29. | 113. | 113. | 11 | Appold, Robert | 1958 | m | Brehm-Titan-Runners | 0:29:59,60 |
30. | 115. | 115. | 329 | Reichold, Wendelin | 1959 | m | Siemens AG A&D MC in Motion | 0:30:03,90 |
31. | 118. | 118. | 575 | Kreppel, Winfried | 1957 | m | Laufer Mäuse | 0:30:12,20 |
32. | 121. | 121. | 7 | Weigold, Robert | 1960 | m | Baiersdorfer SV | 0:30:28,60 |
33. | 123. | 123. | 22 | Schäfer, Erich | 1958 | m | BSG Sparkasse Ostunterfranken Haßfurt | 0:30:38,30 |
34. | 125. | 125. | 81 | Krug, Martin | 1957 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:30:51,70 |
35. | 129. | 129. | 572 | Thiem, Michael | 1959 | m | Laufer Mäuse | 0:31:21,90 |
36. | 159. | 159. | 641 | Stemmler, Mark | 1960 | m | ohne Verein | 0:34:07,00 |
37. | 160. | 160. | 117 | Kutzner, Manfred | 1959 | m | Gut Holz Höchstadt | 0:34:09,20 |
38. | 163. | 163. | 266 | Konnerth, Kurt | 1960 | m | ohne Verein | 0:34:42,40 |
39. | 166. | 166. | 5 | Kleiböhmer, Michael | 1959 | m | ATC Sao Paulo | 0:35:09,40 |
M50 | ||||||||
1. | 5. | 5. | 291 | Sommer, Peter | 1956 | m | ohne Verein | 0:22:44,00 |
2. | 6. | 6. | 518 | Wagner, Hans | 1955 | m | TV Bad Brückenau | 0:23:09,50 |
3. | 10. | 10. | 526 | Bscheidl, Kurt | 1953 | m | TV Zwiesel | 0:23:32,40 |
4. | 11. | 11. | 523 | Mulz, Maximilian | 1954 | m | TV Geiselhöring | 0:23:35,70 |
5. | 15. | 15. | 41 | Paul, Norbert | 1953 | m | DVV Coburg | 0:24:05,30 |
6. | 21. | 21. | 521 | Heidelberger, Hans | 1953 | m | TV Fürth 1860 | 0:24:34,70 |
7. | 26. | 26. | 30 | Thomann, Wolfgang | 1953 | m | DJK Kirchaich | 0:25:03,00 |
8. | 27. | 27. | 363 | Scheuer, Peter | 1955 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:25:13,40 |
9. | 31. | 31. | 528 | Geier, Herbert | 1955 | m | TV Zwiesel | 0:25:19,80 |
10. | 35. | 35. | 47 | Bessler, Bernhard | 1954 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:25:36,40 |
11. | 36. | 36. | 406 | Swarat, Helmut | 1956 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:25:36,90 |
12. | 40. | 40. | 607 | Popp, Karl-Heinz | 1952 | m | TV 48 Erlangen | 0:25:58,50 |
13. | 41. | 41. | 630 | Wunner, Herbert | 1956 | m | TSV Emskirchen | 0:26:06,10 |
14. | 44. | 44. | 364 | Schneider, Hans-Peter | 1952 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:26:13,70 |
15. | 46. | 46. | 391 | Riedl, Rudolf | 1954 | m | TSV Hemhofen | 0:26:28,30 |
16. | 48. | 48. | 308 | Gänßler, Norbert | 1955 | m | Rennsteiglaufverein | 0:26:33,60 |
17. | 50. | 50. | 334 | Kaufmann, Wolfgang | 1955 | m | Spvgg Uehlfeld | 0:26:39,30 |
18. | 51. | 51. | 626 | Scheer, Herbert | 1952 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:26:45,40 |
19. | 54. | 54. | 264 | Klein, Norbert | 1953 | m | ohne Verein | 0:26:59,40 |
20. | 56. | 56. | 172 | Ende, Wolfgang | 1956 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:27:05,50 |
21. | 59. | 59. | 400 | Maschke, Michael | 1955 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:27:11,90 |
22. | 69. | 69. | 133 | Hacker, Klaus | 1955 | m | INA Schaeffler Team | 0:27:32,50 |
23. | 77. | 77. | 97 | Raber, Heinz | 1955 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:27:52,80 |
24. | 83. | 83. | 203 | Hauck, Reinhold | 1956 | m | LG Haßberge | 0:28:18,60 |
25. | 84. | 84. | 240 | Jakob, Ralf | 1956 | m | OGV Puschendorf | 0:28:20,10 |
26. | 91. | 91. | 176 | Förtsch, Philipp | 1955 | m | LG Forchheim | 0:28:58,20 |
27. | 93. | 93. | 279 | Preisler, Reinhard | 1956 | m | ohne Verein | 0:29:08,60 |
28. | 98. | 98. | 325 | Unterburger, Oliver | 1956 | m | SCR Schnaittach | 0:29:22,90 |
29. | 100. | 100. | 598 | Stierhof, Johann | 1952 | m | Höchstadt | 0:29:30,70 |
30. | 103. | 103. | 91 | Müller, Rudolf | 1955 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:29:36,30 |
31. | 107. | 107. | 403 | Scheckenbach, Rainer | 1955 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:29:43,70 |
32. | 110. | 110. | 522 | Krauter, Werner | 1955 | m | TV Fürth 1860 | 0:29:50,20 |
33. | 117. | 117. | 585 | Hahn, Heribert | 1954 | m | FFW Buch | 0:30:07,30 |
34. | 122. | 122. | 514 | Schuster, Heinz | 1956 | m | TV 1860 Nürnberg Jahn-Schweinau | 0:30:33,40 |
35. | 135. | 135. | 118 | Schäferlein, Hubert | 1955 | m | Gut Holz Höchstadt | 0:31:44,60 |
36. | 137. | 137. | 263 | Kiesel, Klaus-Armin | 1955 | m | ohne Verein | 0:31:47,50 |
37. | 141. | 141. | 98 | Reuß, Christoph | 1953 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:32:12,20 |
38. | 145. | 145. | 105 | Steidl, Kilian | 1955 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:32:55,90 |
39. | 146. | 146. | 130 | Riedel, Andreas | 1953 | m | IMO | 0:32:58,20 |
40. | 149. | 149. | 246 | Brechner, Thomas | 1956 | m | ohne Verein | 0:33:12,90 |
41. | 157. | 157. | 345 | Schering, Jürgen | 1955 | m | Team Kreissparkasse Höchstadt | 0:33:56,90 |
42. | 162. | 162. | 290 | Soldner, Fritz | 1955 | m | ohne Verein | 0:34:30,60 |
M55 | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 3. | 516 | Dormann, Manfred | 1950 | m | TV Bad Brückenau | 0:22:12,40 |
2. | 24. | 24. | 571 | Sures, Reinhard | 1951 | m | Laufer Mäuse | 0:24:56,60 |
3. | 45. | 45. | 645 | Schumacher, Manfred | 1947 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:26:18,10 |
4. | 49. | 49. | 509 | Schmitt, Walter | 1951 | m | TSV Scheinfeld | 0:26:37,00 |
5. | 58. | 58. | 114 | Karnikowski, Hans-Albert | 1947 | m | FSV Großenseebach | 0:27:10,60 |
6. | 81. | 81. | 343 | Wirtz, Klaus | 1951 | m | TEAM AREVA | 0:28:06,50 |
7. | 88. | 88. | 119 | Braunschmidt, Wolfgang | 1951 | m | Gymnasium Höchstadt | 0:28:53,10 |
8. | 99. | 99. | 357 | Jaeger, Martin | 1949 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:29:27,00 |
9. | 109. | 109. | 293 | Tilgner, Peter | 1950 | m | ohne Verein | 0:29:46,80 |
10. | 112. | 112. | 95 | Odebrecht, Michael | 1949 | m | Fit für Silvester | 0:29:56,30 |
11. | 120. | 120. | 275 | Möhlenkamp, Conrad | 1951 | m | ohne Verein | 0:30:21,80 |
12. | 127. | 127. | 636 | Schmitt, Willi | 1947 | m | FC Thüngfeld | 0:31:00,00 |
13. | 134. | 134. | 635 | Geier, Alfred | 1949 | m | FFW Hesselberg | 0:31:43,70 |
14. | 158. | 158. | 248 | Dyroff, Klaus | 1949 | m | ohne Verein | 0:33:57,30 |
15. | 161. | 161. | 292 | Sterr, Gerhard | 1949 | m | ohne Verein | 0:34:12,80 |
16. | 167. | 167. | 596 | Häfner, Johann | 1949 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:35:23,10 |
M60 | ||||||||
1. | 32. | 32. | 628 | Bernard, Wolfgang | 1945 | m | TSV Burgfarrnbach | 0:25:25,20 |
2. | 66. | 66. | 32 | Stappenbacher, Kaspar | 1944 | m | DJK LC Vorra | 0:27:28,40 |
3. | 68. | 68. | 366 | Seeberger, Heinrich | 1943 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:27:31,50 |
4. | 139. | 139. | 356 | Günther, Gerd | 1942 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:31:56,30 |
5. | 140. | 140. | 346 | Schmidt, Fritz | 1946 | m | Team Kreissparkasse Höchstadt | 0:32:03,20 |
6. | 143. | 143. | 632 | Bröner, Detlef | 1942 | m | TCHW | 0:32:53,70 |
M65 | ||||||||
1. | 70. | 70. | 218 | Reichel, Alfred | 1940 | m | LG Nürnberg | 0:27:38,60 |
2. | 101. | 101. | 625 | Scheidt, Willi | 1939 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:29:34,90 |
3. | 126. | 126. | 392 | Beier, Erwin | 1941 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:30:55,80 |
4. | 128. | 128. | 513 | Sitzmann, Heinz | 1941 | m | TSV Thüngersheim | 0:31:21,40 |
5. | 138. | 138. | 642 | Raber, Ludwig | 1939 | m | TSV Obernzenn | 0:31:54,30 |
6. | 142. | 142. | 359 | Krause, Hartmut | 1940 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:32:43,60 |
7. | 152. | 152. | 204 | Hellmuth, Otto | 1938 | m | LG Haßberge | 0:33:30,40 |
M75 | ||||||||
1. | 170. | 170. | 567 | Lehmann, Roland | 1931 | m | Höchstadt | 0:36:38,30 |
2. | 171. | 171. | 210 | Schuhmann, Fritz | 1928 | m | LG Haßberge | 0:37:52,30 |
1. | 151. | 151. | 578 | Mühlbeck, Markus | m | Manolo&Friends | 0:33:27,60 | |
2. | 165. | 165. | 579 | Weyermann, Bernd | m | Manolo&Friends | 0:34:59,90 | |
Frauenlauf - (7 Runden) | ||||||||
w. Jugend B | ||||||||
1. | 25. | 25. | 262 | Keupp, Carolin | 1989 | w | ohne Verein | 0:29:41,20 |
Frauen | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 369 | Track, Simone | 1983 | w | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:24:20,80 |
2. | 6. | 6. | 646 | Elsner, Anna-Barbara | 1979 | w | TV 48 Erlangen | 0:25:19,90 |
3. | 28. | 28. | 31 | Stappenbacher, Andrea | 1979 | w | DJK LC Vorra | 0:30:01,80 |
4. | 72. | 72. | 256 | Herbert, Andrea | 1980 | w | ohne Verein | 0:40:28,00 |
5. | 74. | 74. | 257 | Herbert, Christine | 1984 | w | ohne Verein | 0:40:42,20 |
W30 | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 3. | 370 | Bittel, Silke | 1975 | w | TSV Altenberg | 0:24:24,20 |
2. | 5. | 5. | 212 | Wild, Ulrike | 1973 | w | LG Haßberge | 0:24:59,70 |
3. | 12. | 12. | 580 | Fleischmann, Andrea | 1972 | w | Metzgerei Fleischmann | 0:27:10,10 |
4. | 19. | 19. | 298 | Worms, Marion | 1973 | w | ohne Verein | 0:28:43,50 |
5. | 40. | 40. | 269 | Leifert, Anja | 1976 | w | ohne Verein | 0:33:49,60 |
6. | 51. | 51. | 300 | Zerlik, Michaela | 1976 | w | ohne Verein | 0:34:57,70 |
7. | 75. | 75. | 270 | Leng, Michaela | 1974 | w | ohne Verein | 0:41:20,80 |
W35 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 217 | Ulrich, Veronika | 1968 | w | LG Neu-Isenburg | 0:22:11,20 |
2. | 13. | 13. | 581 | Pintus, Susanne | 1969 | w | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | 0:27:23,30 |
3. | 15. | 15. | 161 | Schramm, Claudia | 1967 | w | LG Bamberg | 0:27:52,30 |
4. | 16. | 16. | 385 | Lutz, Kerstin | 1970 | w | TSV Burghaslach | 0:28:09,50 |
5. | 32. | 32. | 644 | Hofmann, Heidi | 1970 | w | LG Erlangen | 0:30:42,60 |
6. | 34. | 34. | 281 | Riedl, Maria | 1969 | w | ohne Verein | 0:30:54,90 |
7. | 36. | 36. | 539 | Heintges-Gradel, Angela | 1968 | w | Vfl-Triteam-Nürnberg | 0:31:14,00 |
8. | 42. | 42. | 77 | Kasper, Marion | 1967 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:33:50,40 |
9. | 45. | 45. | 100 | Sapper, Margit | 1970 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:34:19,70 |
10. | 50. | 50. | 491 | Engel, Martina | 1970 | w | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | 0:34:56,50 |
11. | 71. | 71. | 138 | Rühling, Dorit | 1967 | w | INJOY Lonnerstadt | 0:40:27,40 |
W40 | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 4. | 39 | Härtel, Anke | 1966 | w | DVV Coburg | 0:24:58,30 |
2. | 7. | 7. | 205 | Pfränger, Birgit | 1963 | w | LG Haßberge | 0:25:30,80 |
3. | 10. | 10. | 160 | Rohatsch, Katja | 1966 | w | LG Bamberg | 0:27:01,80 |
4. | 11. | 11. | 36 | Erl, Christine | 1965 | w | DVV Coburg | 0:27:03,10 |
5. | 14. | 14. | 396 | Exner, Marion | 1966 | w | TSV Höchstadt | 0:27:24,50 |
6. | 29. | 29. | 80 | Kramer, Erika | 1966 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:30:06,00 |
7. | 31. | 31. | 189 | Neuner, Barbara | 1965 | w | LG Forchheim | 0:30:15,00 |
8. | 33. | 33. | 533 | Weinfurter, Marianne | 1966 | w | TV Zwiesel | 0:30:51,60 |
9. | 35. | 35. | 132 | Brehm, Monika | 1965 | w | INA Schaeffler Team | 0:31:09,20 |
10. | 37. | 37. | 49 | Bode, Antje | 1963 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:33:05,60 |
11. | 38. | 38. | 615 | Brown, Heike | 1962 | w | "Wilde Tupfer" | 0:33:10,70 |
12. | 39. | 39. | 108 | Weiß, Gabi | 1964 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:33:49,20 |
13. | 43. | 43. | 107 | Thierauf, Carolin | 1963 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:34:15,50 |
14. | 53. | 53. | 353 | Umbach, Regina | 1966 | w | Team Raiffeisen-Volksbank Erlangen-Höchstadt eG | 0:35:13,00 |
15. | 55. | 55. | 555 | Lettenmeier, Christine | 1964 | w | Bio Lett - Höchstadt | 0:35:52,40 |
16. | 58. | 58. | 109 | Zenkel, Petra | 1964 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:35:55,20 |
17. | 59. | 59. | 134 | Krug, Heike | 1966 | w | INA Schaeffler Team | 0:35:55,60 |
18. | 60. | 60. | 576 | Hamperl, Cornelia | 1965 | w | TSV Höchstadt | 0:35:57,20 |
19. | 63. | 63. | 287 | Seiz, Hella | 1965 | w | ohne Verein | 0:36:16,40 |
20. | 66. | 66. | 6 | Voss-Kleiböhmer, Petra | 1965 | w | ATC Sao Paulo | 0:37:49,40 |
21. | 67. | 67. | 486 | Salomon, Ute | 1966 | w | TSV Ipsheim | 0:38:08,10 |
22. | 68. | 68. | 140 | Sitzmann, Margit | 1963 | w | INJOY Lonnerstadt | 0:39:16,20 |
23. | 69. | 69. | 252 | Glashagen, Sabine | 1965 | w | ohne Verein | 0:39:23,50 |
24. | 73. | 73. | 139 | Schachtner, Gertrud | 1964 | w | INJOY Lonnerstadt | 0:40:31,30 |
W45 | ||||||||
1. | 8. | 8. | 202 | Becker, Friedlinde | 1961 | w | LG Haßberge | 0:26:20,60 |
2. | 9. | 9. | 112 | Bärnreuther, Brigitte | 1957 | w | FSV Großenseebach | 0:26:46,10 |
3. | 21. | 21. | 531 | Schmid, Maria | 1958 | w | TV Zwiesel | 0:29:06,10 |
4. | 24. | 24. | 399 | Hahn, Loni | 1958 | w | TSV Höchstadt | 0:29:37,20 |
5. | 26. | 26. | 409 | Wiedmann, Karolina | 1958 | w | TSV Höchstadt | 0:29:42,70 |
6. | 27. | 27. | 504 | Riedel, Heidi | 1961 | w | TSV Neustadt | 0:29:58,40 |
7. | 30. | 30. | 145 | Hösch, Elfi | 1961 | w | lal Möhrendorf | 0:30:14,10 |
8. | 41. | 41. | 43 | Amtmann, Claudia | 1961 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:33:50,00 |
9. | 46. | 46. | 85 | Lottes, Marion | 1959 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:34:20,90 |
10. | 47. | 47. | 70 | Hanisch, Christine | 1959 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:34:22,70 |
11. | 48. | 48. | 258 | Hirsch, Martina | 1958 | w | ohne Verein | 0:34:47,20 |
12. | 52. | 52. | 201 | Banner, Uschi | 1960 | w | LG Hassberge | 0:35:00,50 |
13. | 54. | 54. | 489 | Collisi, Elke | 1957 | w | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | 0:35:38,80 |
14. | 56. | 56. | 78 | König, Else | 1957 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:35:53,70 |
15. | 61. | 61. | 643 | Seitz-Wendl, Margot | 1957 | w | Proleit Herzogenaurach | 0:36:07,50 |
16. | 62. | 62. | 268 | Lautner, Dagmar | 1958 | w | ohne Verein | 0:36:15,90 |
17. | 70. | 70. | 157 | Schmitt, Rosi | 1961 | w | Lebensfreude erhalten | 0:39:29,40 |
W50 | ||||||||
1. | 17. | 17. | 496 | Humann-Günther, Inge | 1955 | w | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | 0:28:18,10 |
2. | 20. | 20. | 319 | Schober, Rita | 1956 | w | SC Roth | 0:29:00,30 |
3. | 22. | 22. | 113 | Gößmann, Ursula | 1954 | w | FSV Großenseebach | 0:29:30,80 |
4. | 23. | 23. | 35 | Christ, Daniela | 1956 | w | DVV Coburg | 0:29:31,10 |
5. | 49. | 49. | 497 | Klassmann, Ruth | 1952 | w | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | 0:34:49,20 |
6. | 64. | 64. | 48 | Bessler, Karin | 1955 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:36:32,10 |
7. | 65. | 65. | 93 | Odebrecht, Ingeborg | 1953 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:36:33,80 |
W55 | ||||||||
1. | 18. | 18. | 315 | Dörr, Edeltraud | 1950 | w | SC Roth | 0:28:21,00 |
W65 | ||||||||
1. | 44. | 44. | 631 | Börnert, Ute | 1941 | w | TGS | 0:34:17,80 |
2. | 57. | 57. | 71 | Heinz, Brigitte | 1938 | w | Fit für Silvester | 0:35:54,70 |
Elitelauf - (10 Runden) | ||||||||
Männer | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 647 | Patzke, Hannes | 1985 | m | LG Kreis Ansbach | 0:28:03,20 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 216 | Roba, Gamachu | 1981 | m | LG Neu-Isenburg | 0:28:15,00 |
3. | 4. | 4. | 379 | Thomann, Mathias | 1981 | m | TSV Burgebrach | 0:29:45,50 |
4. | 6. | 6. | 648 | Häupler, Christian | 1984 | m | LG Kreis Ansbach | 0:29:59,00 |
5. | 8. | 8. | 320 | Wagner, Dorian | 1983 | m | SC Roth | 0:30:07,00 |
6. | 9. | 9. | 168 | Nebel, Rodrigo | 1978 | m | LG Erlangen | 0:30:08,70 |
7. | 10. | 10. | 527 | Bscheidl, Marco | 1980 | m | TV Zwiesel | 0:30:14,30 |
8. | 13. | 13. | 167 | Katib, Joseph | 1982 | m | LG Erlangen | 0:30:26,80 |
9. | 15. | 15. | 165 | Day, Bjorn | 1983 | m | LG Erlangen | 0:30:51,70 |
10. | 16. | 16. | 143 | Kessler, Simon | 1986 | m | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü | 0:31:14,30 |
11. | 21. | 21. | 321 | Wallrath, Marc | 1988 | m | SC Roth | 0:31:52,80 |
12. | 22. | 22. | 335 | Förtsch, Wolfgang | 1985 | m | SSV Forchheim | 0:32:09,10 |
13. | 24. | 24. | 388 | Wittmann, Jürgen | 1978 | m | TSV Burghaslach | 0:32:50,40 |
M30 | ||||||||
1. | 12. | 12. | 375 | Fuchs, Stefan | 1976 | m | TSV Burgebrach | 0:30:20,60 |
M35 | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 3. | 209 | Schmidt, Carsten | 1967 | m | LG Haßberge | 0:29:32,30 |
2. | 5. | 5. | 372 | Bäuerlein, Ingo | 1971 | m | TSV Burgebrach | 0:29:48,60 |
3. | 7. | 7. | 371 | Ahrenberg, Holger | 1971 | m | TSV Burgebrach | 0:30:03,80 |
4. | 11. | 11. | 207 | Pfuhlmann, Ulli | 1968 | m | LG Haßberge | 0:30:19,80 |
5. | 14. | 14. | 163 | Binder, Wolfgang | 1971 | m | LG Erlangen | 0:30:27,50 |
6. | 17. | 17. | 206 | Pfuhlmann, Matthias | 1967 | m | LG Haßberge | 0:31:25,60 |
7. | 18. | 18. | 368 | Stadter, Norbert | 1970 | m | TS Herzogenaurach | 0:31:35,60 |
M40 | ||||||||
1. | 20. | 20. | 387 | Wittmann, Günter | 1966 | m | TSV Burghaslach | 0:31:52,10 |
2. | 23. | 23. | 316 | Gerl, Roland | 1966 | m | SC Roth | 0:32:26,40 |
M45 | ||||||||
1. | 19. | 19. | 397 | Freudenberger, Hans | 1960 | m | TSV Höchstadt | 0:31:47,00 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 544
Created by Laufverwaltung